Farris & Hooker

All United States companiesLegal servicesFarris & Hooker

811199, Attorney Service

Farris & Hooker: address, phone, fax, email, site

Address: 2025 3rd Ave N Ste 200, Birmingham, Jefferson, AL - Alabama, US

Phone: (205)324-1212

Fax: (205)324-1212

E-mail: n\a

Site:

Owner / Director / Manager Farris & Hooker: Kirby Farris

Work hour and Schedule:

Find error or want add more details informations for "Farris & Hooker"? - Contact us!

Farris & Hooker full data: finance, accounts, vacancies. Download banks accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees Farris & Hooker United States of America.

Registration data Farris & Hooker

Status: Registered company

Type: US proprietary company

Capital: $ 440,000 USD

Class: Limited by Share

Subclass: Proprietary other

Get full report form global database USA for Farris & Hooker

Job in Farris & Hooker vacancies. Career and practice on Farris & Hooker. Working and traineeship

Assistant. From USD 2000

Director. From USD 6400

Welder. From USD 1600

Carpenter. From USD 2300

Package Manager. From USD 1300

Controller. From USD 2000

Welder. From USD 1700

Controller. From USD 2800

Electrician. From USD 2000

Director. From USD 5800

Electrical Supervisor. From USD 1500

Director. From USD 6700

Plumber. From USD 2000

Responds for Farris & Hooker on FaceBook

Read all comments for Farris & Hooker. Leave a respond Farris & Hooker in social networks. Farris & Hooker on Facebook and Google+

Address Farris & Hooker on google map

Farris & Hooker is a Attorney Service company, located in Birmingham, Jefferson, Alabama. Its contact method and company information is as below.