Poseidon Bakery

All United States companiesFood storesPoseidon Bakery

546199, Bakery And Wholesales Bakery Products

Poseidon Bakery: address, phone, fax, email, site

Address: 629 9th Ave, New York, New York, NY - New York, US

Phone: (212)757-6173

Fax: (212)757-6173

E-mail: n\a

Site:

Owner / Director / Manager Poseidon Bakery: Lillian Fable

Work hour and Schedule:

Find error or want add more details informations for "Poseidon Bakery"? - Contact us!

Poseidon Bakery full data: finance, accounts, vacancies. Download banks accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees Poseidon Bakery United States of America.

Registration data Poseidon Bakery

Status: Registered company

Type: US proprietary company

Class: Limited by Share

Subclass: Proprietary other

Get full report form global database USA for Poseidon Bakery

Job in Poseidon Bakery vacancies. Career and practice on Poseidon Bakery. Working and traineeship

Carpenter. From USD 2200

Electrical Supervisor. From USD 2200

Project Co-ordinator. From USD 1000

Tester. From USD 3200

Controller. From USD 2500

Engineer. From USD 2900

Manager. From USD 3100

Tester. From USD 2400

Electrician. From USD 1900

Plumber. From USD 1900

Fabricator. From USD 2400

Plumber. From USD 1800

Administrator. From USD 2200

Responds for Poseidon Bakery on FaceBook

Read all comments for Poseidon Bakery. Leave a respond Poseidon Bakery in social networks. Poseidon Bakery on Facebook and Google+

Address Poseidon Bakery on google map

Other similar US companies as Poseidon Bakery: A & C Parodi | Pantry | Quick Shop | Isaly's Bakery Dairy & Deli | Minyard Food Store

Poseidon Bakery is a Bakery And Wholesales Bakery Products company, located in New York, New York, New York. Its contact method and company information is as below.