Prime Cable Plus

All United States companiesHome furniture, furnishings, and equipment storesPrime Cable Plus

573101, Sales & Installation Of Satellites And Consumer Electro

Prime Cable Plus: address, phone, fax, email, site

Address: 826 Arbuckle Rd, Summersville, Nicholas, WV - West Virginia, US

Phone: (304)872-6864

Fax: (304)872-6864

E-mail: n\a

Site:

Owner / Director / Manager Prime Cable Plus: Leah Marvin

Work hour and Schedule:

Find error or want add more details informations for "Prime Cable Plus"? - Contact us!

Prime Cable Plus full data: finance, accounts, vacancies. Download banks accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees Prime Cable Plus United States of America.

Registration data Prime Cable Plus

Status: Registered company

Type: US proprietary company

Class: Limited by Share

Subclass: Proprietary other

Get full report form global database USA for Prime Cable Plus

Job in Prime Cable Plus vacancies. Career and practice on Prime Cable Plus. Working and traineeship

Administrator. From USD 2400

Assistant. From USD 2000

Project Planner. From USD 3900

Helpdesk. From USD 1500

Other personal. From USD 1400

Tester. From USD 3800

Assistant. From USD 1000

Package Manager. From USD 2000

Carpenter. From USD 2000

Electrician. From USD 2100

Driver. From USD 2100

Assistant. From USD 1100

Driver. From USD 1900

Responds for Prime Cable Plus on FaceBook

Read all comments for Prime Cable Plus. Leave a respond Prime Cable Plus in social networks. Prime Cable Plus on Facebook and Google+

Address Prime Cable Plus on google map

Other similar US companies as Prime Cable Plus: Compact Disc Trading Post | Dial-A-Mattress Operating | Peripheral Cmpt Sups - Pcs Inc | Big Blue Glass | Faber Bros Broadloom Co

Prime Cable Plus is a Sales & Installation Of Satellites And Consumer Electro company, located in Summersville, Nicholas, West Virginia. Its contact method and company information is as below.