BTC Electronic Components

All United States companiesHome furniture, furnishings, and equipment storesBTC Electronic Components

573117, Electronic Equipment & Supplies-Retail

BTC Electronic Components: address, phone, fax, email, site

Address: 2709 Connector Dr, Wake Forest, Wake, NC - North Carolina, US

Phone: (919)878-5200

Fax: (919)878-5200

E-mail: n\a

Site:

Owner / Director / Manager BTC Electronic Components: Bob Barnet

Work hour and Schedule:

Find error or want add more details informations for "BTC Electronic Components"? - Contact us!

BTC Electronic Components full data: finance, accounts, vacancies. Download banks accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees BTC Electronic Components United States of America.

Registration data BTC Electronic Components

Status: Registered company

Type: US proprietary company

Capital: $ 12,920,000 USD

Class: Limited by Share

Subclass: Proprietary other

Get full report form global database USA for BTC Electronic Components

Job in BTC Electronic Components vacancies. Career and practice on BTC Electronic Components. Working and traineeship

Engineer. From USD 2000

Director. From USD 6900

Fabricator. From USD 3000

Tester. From USD 4000

Project Co-ordinator. From USD 1400

Project Co-ordinator. From USD 2000

Director. From USD 5000

Electrician. From USD 1900

Project Co-ordinator. From USD 1700

Welder. From USD 1600

Plumber. From USD 1600

Controller. From USD 2400

Controller. From USD 2900

Responds for BTC Electronic Components on FaceBook

Read all comments for BTC Electronic Components. Leave a respond BTC Electronic Components in social networks. BTC Electronic Components on Facebook and Google+

Address BTC Electronic Components on google map

Other similar US companies as BTC Electronic Components: Suzie's Adult Superstores | Millennium Electronic | Adlex Corp | I Buy Guitars | Monty's Interiors

BTC Electronic Components is a Electronic Equipment & Supplies-Retail company, located in Wake Forest, Wake, North Carolina. Its contact method and company information is as below.