Wagner Library

All United States companiesEducational servicesWagner Library

823106, Libraries-Public

Wagner Library: address, phone, fax, email, site

Address: 6612 Kawanee Ave, Metairie, Jefferson, LA - Louisiana, US

Phone: (504)838-1193

Fax: (504)838-1193

E-mail: n\a

Site:

Owner / Director / Manager Wagner Library: S Fought

Work hour and Schedule:

Find error or want add more details informations for "Wagner Library"? - Contact us!

Wagner Library full data: finance, accounts, vacancies. Download banks accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees Wagner Library United States of America.

Registration data Wagner Library

Status: Registered company

Type: US proprietary company

Class: Limited by Share

Subclass: Proprietary other

Get full report form global database USA for Wagner Library

Job in Wagner Library vacancies. Career and practice on Wagner Library. Working and traineeship

Administrator. From USD 2200

Cleaner. From USD 1000

Engineer. From USD 3000

Administrator. From USD 2000

Other personal. From USD 1000

Engineer. From USD 3000

Project Planner. From USD 2900

Assistant. From USD 1600

Carpenter. From USD 2500

Welder. From USD 1700

Tester. From USD 2300

Plumber. From USD 2100

Manager. From USD 3500

Responds for Wagner Library on FaceBook

Read all comments for Wagner Library. Leave a respond Wagner Library in social networks. Wagner Library on Facebook and Google+

Address Wagner Library on google map

Other similar US companies as Wagner Library: Nome High School | Score! Educational Ctr | Cherry Creek School Dst 5 | Natchitoches Parish Adlt Educ | Brooklyn Hebrew School

Wagner Library is a Libraries-Public company, located in Metairie, Jefferson, Louisiana. Its contact method and company information is as below.