Cayuga County
919904, General Government
Cayuga County: address, phone, fax, email, site
Address: 160 Genesee St, Auburn, Cayuga, NY - New York, US
Phone: (315)253-1310
Fax: (315)253-1310
E-mail: n\a
Site: n\a
Owner / Director / Manager Cayuga County: Denis Maute
Work hour and Schedule:
Find error or want add more details informations for "Cayuga County"? - Contact us!
Registration data Cayuga County
Status: Registered company
Type: US proprietary company
Class: Limited by Share
Subclass: Proprietary other
Job in Cayuga County vacancies. Career and practice on Cayuga County. Working and traineeship
Driver. From USD 1600
Driver. From USD 1800
Carpenter. From USD 2000
Project Planner. From USD 2800
Carpenter. From USD 2500
Project Co-ordinator. From USD 1600
Carpenter. From USD 1800
Administrator. From USD 2300
Driver. From USD 1600
Project Co-ordinator. From USD 2000
Carpenter. From USD 2100
Helpdesk. From USD 1400
Assistant. From USD 1000
Responds for Cayuga County on FaceBook
Read all comments for Cayuga County. Leave a respond Cayuga County in social networks. Cayuga County on Facebook and Google+Address Cayuga County on google map
Other similar US companies as Cayuga County: Centervlle Twnship Gen Assstan | District 6 | Curry County Assessor's Ofc | Port Vue City Municipal Office | Burke Finance Office
Cayuga County is a General Government company, located in Auburn, Cayuga, New York. Its contact method and company information is as below.
