Kepler Services

All United States companiesConstruction--Special trade contractorsKepler Services

172100, Painting/paper Hanging Contractor

Kepler Services: address, phone, fax, email, site

Address: 1615 16th Ave S, Fargo, Cass, ND - North Dakota, US

Phone: (701)280-1306

Fax: (701)280-1306

E-mail: n\a

Site:

Owner / Director / Manager Kepler Services: Rod Kepler

Work hour and Schedule:

Find error or want add more details informations for "Kepler Services"? - Contact us!

Kepler Services full data: finance, accounts, vacancies. Download banks accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees Kepler Services United States of America.

Registration data Kepler Services

Status: Registered company

Type: US proprietary company

Class: Limited by Share

Subclass: Proprietary other

Get full report form global database USA for Kepler Services

Job in Kepler Services vacancies. Career and practice on Kepler Services. Working and traineeship

Assistant. From USD 1300

Other personal. From USD 1400

Driver. From USD 2200

Electrical Supervisor. From USD 2300

Package Manager. From USD 1800

Electrical Supervisor. From USD 2100

Package Manager. From USD 1900

Assistant. From USD 1000

Other personal. From USD 1300

Project Planner. From USD 3700

Welder. From USD 1500

Other personal. From USD 1400

Project Planner. From USD 3200

Responds for Kepler Services on FaceBook

Read all comments for Kepler Services. Leave a respond Kepler Services in social networks. Kepler Services on Facebook and Google+

Address Kepler Services on google map

Other similar US companies as Kepler Services: A Bay Air Conditioning & Htg | Lar-Roy Pools | Main Street Mantel | Merit Asphalt Inc | Universal Heating & Air Cond

Kepler Services is a Painting/paper Hanging Contractor company, located in Fargo, Cass, North Dakota. Its contact method and company information is as below.