Eastern Electric

All United States companiesConstruction--Special trade contractorsEastern Electric

173101, Electric Contractors

Eastern Electric: address, phone, fax, email, site

Address: 60 Hirst Ave, Mantua, Gloucester, NJ - New Jersey, US

Phone: (856)468-9505

Fax: (856)468-9505

E-mail: n\a

Site:

Owner / Director / Manager Eastern Electric: John Roguski

Work hour and Schedule:

Find error or want add more details informations for "Eastern Electric"? - Contact us!

Eastern Electric full data: finance, accounts, vacancies. Download banks accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees Eastern Electric United States of America.

Registration data Eastern Electric

Status: Registered company

Type: US proprietary company

Capital: $ 6,560,000 USD

Class: Limited by Share

Subclass: Proprietary other

Get full report form global database USA for Eastern Electric

Job in Eastern Electric vacancies. Career and practice on Eastern Electric. Working and traineeship

Welder. From USD 1900

Other personal. From USD 1200

Responds for Eastern Electric on FaceBook

Read all comments for Eastern Electric. Leave a respond Eastern Electric in social networks. Eastern Electric on Facebook and Google+

Address Eastern Electric on google map

Other similar US companies as Eastern Electric: Hardwood Floors Inc | Jims Welding & Services | McDonald Mudjacking | Action Acoustics | Gmeinders Home Service

Eastern Electric is a Electric Contractors company, located in Mantua, Gloucester, New Jersey. Its contact method and company information is as below.