Electrical Connection

All United States companiesConstruction--Special trade contractorsElectrical Connection

173101, Electric Contractors

Electrical Connection: address, phone, fax, email, site

Address: PO Box 52795, Irvine, Orange, CA - California, US

Phone: (949)854-4647

Fax: (949)854-4647

E-mail: n\a

Site:

Owner / Director / Manager Electrical Connection: n\a

Work hour and Schedule:

Find error or want add more details informations for "Electrical Connection"? - Contact us!

Electrical Connection full data: finance, accounts, vacancies. Download banks accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees Electrical Connection United States of America.

Registration data Electrical Connection

Status: Registered company

Type: US proprietary company

Capital: $ 1,584,000 USD

Class: Limited by Share

Subclass: Proprietary other

Get full report form global database USA for Electrical Connection

Job in Electrical Connection vacancies. Career and practice on Electrical Connection. Working and traineeship

Carpenter. From USD 1700

Package Manager. From USD 2300

Administrator. From USD 2400

Helpdesk. From USD 1200

Project Co-ordinator. From USD 1300

Cleaner. From USD 1100

Engineer. From USD 2300

Package Manager. From USD 2400

Electrician. From USD 2100

Responds for Electrical Connection on FaceBook

Read all comments for Electrical Connection. Leave a respond Electrical Connection in social networks. Electrical Connection on Facebook and Google+

Address Electrical Connection on google map

Other similar US companies as Electrical Connection: Pure Electric | Mc Grain Electric | Specialty Ventures LLC | Coastal Sand Blasting | Kennedy Construction

Electrical Connection is a Electric Contractors company, located in Irvine, Orange, California. Its contact method and company information is as below.