Brite Flooring

All United States companiesConstruction--Special trade contractorsBrite Flooring

175203, Floor Laying Refinishing & Resurfacing

Brite Flooring: address, phone, fax, email, site

Address: PO Box 21121, Phoenix, Maricopa, AZ - Arizona, US

Phone: (602)437-0224

Fax: (602)437-0224

E-mail: n\a

Site:

Owner / Director / Manager Brite Flooring: James Crowley

Work hour and Schedule:

Find error or want add more details informations for "Brite Flooring"? - Contact us!

Brite Flooring full data: finance, accounts, vacancies. Download banks accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees Brite Flooring United States of America.

Registration data Brite Flooring

Status: Registered company

Type: US proprietary company

Capital: $ 2,805,000 USD

Class: Limited by Share

Subclass: Proprietary other

Get full report form global database USA for Brite Flooring

Job in Brite Flooring vacancies. Career and practice on Brite Flooring. Working and traineeship

Plumber. From USD 1600

Assistant. From USD 1700

Driver. From USD 1500

Electrician. From USD 1700

Package Manager. From USD 1700

Cleaner. From USD 1200

Tester. From USD 3600

Project Planner. From USD 2800

Responds for Brite Flooring on FaceBook

Read all comments for Brite Flooring. Leave a respond Brite Flooring in social networks. Brite Flooring on Facebook and Google+

Address Brite Flooring on google map

Other similar US companies as Brite Flooring: Plumb Perfect | All Star Restoration | Kevin Hudson Tile | Window Pain Inc | Haaland Plumbing

Brite Flooring is a Floor Laying Refinishing & Resurfacing company, located in Phoenix, Maricopa, Arizona. Its contact method and company information is as below.