Duda Cable Construction

All United States companiesCommunicationsDuda Cable Construction

484101, Television-Cable & Catv

Duda Cable Construction: address, phone, fax, email, site

Address: 103 Mccutcheon Short Cut Rd, Leechburg, Armstrong, PA - Pennsylvania, US

Phone: (724)845-1333

Fax: (724)845-1333

E-mail: n\a

Site:

Owner / Director / Manager Duda Cable Construction: Mark Duda

Work hour and Schedule:

Find error or want add more details informations for "Duda Cable Construction"? - Contact us!

Duda Cable Construction full data: finance, accounts, vacancies. Download banks accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees Duda Cable Construction United States of America.

Registration data Duda Cable Construction

Status: Registered company

Type: US proprietary company

Capital: $ 11,865,000 USD

Class: Limited by Share

Subclass: Proprietary other

Get full report form global database USA for Duda Cable Construction

Job in Duda Cable Construction vacancies. Career and practice on Duda Cable Construction. Working and traineeship

Administrator. From USD 2200

Tester. From USD 2700

Fabricator. From USD 2100

Project Planner. From USD 3200

Package Manager. From USD 1400

Project Co-ordinator. From USD 1500

Plumber. From USD 1600

Carpenter. From USD 2300

Electrical Supervisor. From USD 2300

Responds for Duda Cable Construction on FaceBook

Read all comments for Duda Cable Construction. Leave a respond Duda Cable Construction in social networks. Duda Cable Construction on Facebook and Google+

Address Duda Cable Construction on google map

Other similar US companies as Duda Cable Construction: W P I D Radio | E House Studio LLC | Vision Cellular Accessories | Super Cellular Inc | Loccom

Duda Cable Construction is a Television-Cable & Catv company, located in Leechburg, Armstrong, Pennsylvania. Its contact method and company information is as below.