Chicago Cellular

All United States companiesCommunicationsChicago Cellular

481207, Cellular Telephones (Services)

Chicago Cellular: address, phone, fax, email, site

Address: 1801 S Racine Ave, Chicago, Cook, IL - Illinois, US

Phone: (312)666-4306

Fax: (312)666-4306

E-mail: n\a

Site:

Owner / Director / Manager Chicago Cellular: n\a

Work hour and Schedule:

Find error or want add more details informations for "Chicago Cellular"? - Contact us!

Chicago Cellular full data: finance, accounts, vacancies. Download banks accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees Chicago Cellular United States of America.

Registration data Chicago Cellular

Status: Registered company

Type: US proprietary company

Capital: $ 2,028,000 USD

Class: Limited by Share

Subclass: Proprietary other

Get full report form global database USA for Chicago Cellular

Job in Chicago Cellular vacancies. Career and practice on Chicago Cellular. Working and traineeship

Fabricator. From USD 2800

Engineer. From USD 2400

Electrician. From USD 1900

Carpenter. From USD 2500

Driver. From USD 2100

Responds for Chicago Cellular on FaceBook

Read all comments for Chicago Cellular. Leave a respond Chicago Cellular in social networks. Chicago Cellular on Facebook and Google+

Address Chicago Cellular on google map

Other similar US companies as Chicago Cellular: Rapidollar | Davies Inc | Telecom Analysts | Connexions | First Computer Corp

Chicago Cellular is a Cellular Telephones (Services) company, located in Chicago, Cook, Illinois. Its contact method and company information is as below.