Value City

All United States companiesGeneral merchandise storesValue City

531100, Department Store

Value City: address, phone, fax, email, site

Address: 6116 Grand Ave, Gurnee, Lake, IL - Illinois, US

Phone: (875) 9439-8678

Fax: (875) 9439-8678

E-mail: n\a

Site:

Owner / Director / Manager Value City: Mike Nutile

Work hour and Schedule:

Find error or want add more details informations for "Value City"? - Contact us!

Value City full data: finance, accounts, vacancies. Download banks accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees Value City United States of America.

Registration data Value City

Status: Registered company

Type: US proprietary company

Class: Limited by Share

Subclass: Proprietary other

Get full report form global database USA for Value City

Job in Value City vacancies. Career and practice on Value City. Working and traineeship

Now on Value City all vacancies is closed.

Responds for Value City on FaceBook

Read all comments for Value City. Leave a respond Value City in social networks. Value City on Facebook and Google+

Address Value City on google map

Other similar US companies as Value City: Backflow Products Co | Old Brothers Dept Store | A Dollar | Dollars Worth LLC | Roberts Quick Stop

Value City is a Department Store company, located in Gurnee, Lake, Illinois. Its contact method and company information is as below.