UPS Store
UPS Store: address, phone, fax, email, site
Address: 1402 N Corinth St, Corinth, Denton, TX - Texas, US
Phone: (940)321-2925
Fax: (940)321-2925
E-mail: n\a
Site: n\a
Owner / Director / Manager UPS Store: n\a
Work hour and Schedule:
Find error or want add more details informations for "UPS Store"? - Contact us!
Registration data UPS Store
Status: Registered company
Type: US proprietary company
Capital: $ 690,000 USD
Class: Limited by Share
Subclass: Proprietary other
Job in UPS Store vacancies. Career and practice on UPS Store. Working and traineeship
Assistant. From USD 1200
Helpdesk. From USD 1400
Electrician. From USD 2100
Cleaner. From USD 1000
Carpenter. From USD 1900
Electrical Supervisor. From USD 2500
Assistant. From USD 1500
Electrical Supervisor. From USD 2400
Manager. From USD 2300
Carpenter. From USD 2300
Manager. From USD 2200
Other personal. From USD 1000
Project Planner. From USD 2500
Responds for UPS Store on FaceBook
Read all comments for UPS Store. Leave a respond UPS Store in social networks. UPS Store on Facebook and Google+Address UPS Store on google map
Other similar US companies as UPS Store: Our Own Two Hands | Beebe Orchard Co Inc | Presti Group Inc | Outdoor Decor | Heoppner Construction Corp
UPS Store is a Mailing & Shipping Services company, located in Corinth, Denton, Texas. Its contact method and company information is as below.
