Techserv Inc
Techserv Inc: address, phone, fax, email, site
Address: 475 Metroplex Dr # 205, Nashville, Davidson, TN - Tennessee, US
Phone: (615)352-9887
Fax: (615)352-9887
E-mail: n\a
Site: n\a
Owner / Director / Manager Techserv Inc: Chris J Kennedy
Work hour and Schedule:
Find error or want add more details informations for "Techserv Inc"? - Contact us!
Registration data Techserv Inc
Status: Registered company
Type: US proprietary company
Capital: $ 644,000 USD
Class: Limited by Share
Subclass: Proprietary other
Job in Techserv Inc vacancies. Career and practice on Techserv Inc. Working and traineeship
Package Manager. From USD 2500
Tester. From USD 3000
Project Co-ordinator. From USD 1300
Engineer. From USD 2100
Assistant. From USD 2000
Engineer. From USD 2300
Project Co-ordinator. From USD 1400
Electrical Supervisor. From USD 2300
Controller. From USD 2600
Plumber. From USD 1800
Electrical Supervisor. From USD 1700
Plumber. From USD 2100
Carpenter. From USD 2600
Responds for Techserv Inc on FaceBook
Read all comments for Techserv Inc. Leave a respond Techserv Inc in social networks. Techserv Inc on Facebook and Google+Address Techserv Inc on google map
Other similar US companies as Techserv Inc: Leading Edge Kennels | US Post Office | A M Siding | Jeffrey Snead Marine Construct | Adaptable Office Concepts
Techserv Inc is a Computer Consultants company, located in Nashville, Davidson, Tennessee. Its contact method and company information is as below.
