Lighting Technology Services

All United States companiesBusiness ServicesLighting Technology Services

738900, Business Services

Lighting Technology Services: address, phone, fax, email, site

Address: 386 Auburn St, Cranston, Providence, RI - Rhode Island, US

Phone: (401)785-2928

Fax: (401)785-2928

E-mail: n\a

Site:

Owner / Director / Manager Lighting Technology Services: Michelle Light

Work hour and Schedule:

Find error or want add more details informations for "Lighting Technology Services"? - Contact us!

Lighting Technology Services full data: finance, accounts, vacancies. Download banks accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees Lighting Technology Services United States of America.

Registration data Lighting Technology Services

Status: Registered company

Type: US proprietary company

Class: Limited by Share

Subclass: Proprietary other

Get full report form global database USA for Lighting Technology Services

Job in Lighting Technology Services vacancies. Career and practice on Lighting Technology Services. Working and traineeship

Controller. From USD 2200

Carpenter. From USD 2600

Welder. From USD 1500

Welder. From USD 1500

Tester. From USD 2600

Tester. From USD 2800

Administrator. From USD 2500

Cleaner. From USD 1200

Electrician. From USD 2200

Assistant. From USD 1900

Driver. From USD 1600

Welder. From USD 1900

Director. From USD 5400

Responds for Lighting Technology Services on FaceBook

Read all comments for Lighting Technology Services. Leave a respond Lighting Technology Services in social networks. Lighting Technology Services on Facebook and Google+

Address Lighting Technology Services on google map

Other similar US companies as Lighting Technology Services: Buckhead Gourmet Inc | Adorable Pets Mobile Dog | Young Brothers Limited | Zotos International Inc | JMK Construction Inc

Lighting Technology Services is a Business Services company, located in Cranston, Providence, Rhode Island. Its contact method and company information is as below.