Sequence Wireless Inc

All United States companiesBusiness ServicesSequence Wireless Inc

737415, Internet Service

Sequence Wireless Inc: address, phone, fax, email, site

Address: 121 E 4th St, Pittsburg, Crawford, KS - Kansas, US

Phone: (620)232-7379

Fax: (620)232-7379

E-mail: n\a

Site:

Owner / Director / Manager Sequence Wireless Inc: n\a

Work hour and Schedule:

Find error or want add more details informations for "Sequence Wireless Inc"? - Contact us!

Sequence Wireless Inc full data: finance, accounts, vacancies. Download banks accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees Sequence Wireless Inc United States of America.

Registration data Sequence Wireless Inc

Status: Registered company

Type: US proprietary company

Capital: $ 1,224,000 USD

Class: Limited by Share

Subclass: Proprietary other

Get full report form global database USA for Sequence Wireless Inc

Job in Sequence Wireless Inc vacancies. Career and practice on Sequence Wireless Inc. Working and traineeship

Manager. From USD 2300

Administrator. From USD 2400

Electrician. From USD 1800

Welder. From USD 1300

Carpenter. From USD 1700

Welder. From USD 1500

Package Manager. From USD 2100

Project Co-ordinator. From USD 1200

Fabricator. From USD 2700

Plumber. From USD 1800

Carpenter. From USD 2600

Assistant. From USD 1600

Manager. From USD 2000

Responds for Sequence Wireless Inc on FaceBook

Read all comments for Sequence Wireless Inc. Leave a respond Sequence Wireless Inc in social networks. Sequence Wireless Inc on Facebook and Google+

Address Sequence Wireless Inc on google map

Other similar US companies as Sequence Wireless Inc: Hollandsworth Grain Inc | Branco Farms | Southers Deer Cooler | Gins Devine Designs | Temar Builders

Sequence Wireless Inc is a Internet Service company, located in Pittsburg, Crawford, Kansas. Its contact method and company information is as below.