Doja Tech
Doja Tech: address, phone, fax, email, site
Address: 2187 Pacific Ave, Long Beach, Los Angeles, CA - California, US
Phone: (562)489-1616
Fax: (562)489-1616
E-mail: n\a
Site: n\a
Owner / Director / Manager Doja Tech: Alex Khazaal
Work hour and Schedule:
Find error or want add more details informations for "Doja Tech"? - Contact us!
Registration data Doja Tech
Status: Registered company
Type: US proprietary company
Capital: $ 163,000 USD
Class: Limited by Share
Subclass: Proprietary other
Job in Doja Tech vacancies. Career and practice on Doja Tech. Working and traineeship
Project Co-ordinator. From USD 1200
Electrical Supervisor. From USD 1700
Manager. From USD 2500
Cleaner. From USD 1200
Assistant. From USD 1300
Engineer. From USD 2300
Controller. From USD 2800
Driver. From USD 2300
Carpenter. From USD 2100
Plumber. From USD 2100
Cleaner. From USD 1000
Administrator. From USD 2100
Manager. From USD 2700
Responds for Doja Tech on FaceBook
Read all comments for Doja Tech. Leave a respond Doja Tech in social networks. Doja Tech on Facebook and Google+Address Doja Tech on google map
Other similar US companies as Doja Tech: Proctor Farm Animal Removal | John Mathwig & Sons Inc | US Post Office | Kramer Construction | Sojourner House Sebring Office
Doja Tech is a Computers-Service & Repair company, located in Long Beach, Los Angeles, California. Its contact method and company information is as below.
