NY Com

All United States companiesMiscellaneous retailNY Com

599906, Sales Service & Installation Of Telephone Equipment

NY Com: address, phone, fax, email, site

Address: 114 E 13th St FL 9, New York, New York, NY - New York, US

Phone: (212)477-2020

Fax: (212)477-2020

E-mail: n\a

Site:

Owner / Director / Manager NY Com: Robert Alexander

Work hour and Schedule:

Find error or want add more details informations for "NY Com"? - Contact us!

NY Com full data: finance, accounts, vacancies. Download banks accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees NY Com United States of America.

Registration data NY Com

Status: Registered company

Type: US proprietary company

Class: Limited by Share

Subclass: Proprietary other

Get full report form global database USA for NY Com

Job in NY Com vacancies. Career and practice on NY Com. Working and traineeship

Engineer. From USD 3000

Engineer. From USD 2500

Controller. From USD 2300

Electrician. From USD 1800

Plumber. From USD 2000

Manager. From USD 2400

Helpdesk. From USD 1400

Other personal. From USD 1300

Project Planner. From USD 2700

Electrical Supervisor. From USD 2300

Controller. From USD 2100

Project Co-ordinator. From USD 1500

Controller. From USD 3000

Responds for NY Com on FaceBook

Read all comments for NY Com. Leave a respond NY Com in social networks. NY Com on Facebook and Google+

Address NY Com on google map

Other similar US companies as NY Com: Renaissance De La Croix | Rite Aid Pharmacy | Carousel Florist & Gifts | Frivolous Fox | Urban Artifacts

NY Com is a Sales Service & Installation Of Telephone Equipment company, located in New York, New York, New York. Its contact method and company information is as below.