Pools & Things

All United States companiesMiscellaneous retailPools & Things

599912, Ret & Whol Swimming Pools & Accessories

Pools & Things: address, phone, fax, email, site

Address: 1575 N Bridge St, Chillicothe, Ross, OH - Ohio, US

Phone: (740)775-9754

Fax: (740)775-9754

E-mail: n\a

Site:

Owner / Director / Manager Pools & Things: Kris Jacuawanakorn

Work hour and Schedule:

Find error or want add more details informations for "Pools & Things"? - Contact us!

Pools & Things full data: finance, accounts, vacancies. Download banks accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees Pools & Things United States of America.

Registration data Pools & Things

Status: Registered company

Type: US proprietary company

Class: Limited by Share

Subclass: Proprietary other

Get full report form global database USA for Pools & Things

Job in Pools & Things vacancies. Career and practice on Pools & Things. Working and traineeship

Controller. From USD 2900

Manager. From USD 3500

Controller. From USD 2900

Engineer. From USD 2300

Assistant. From USD 1800

Electrician. From USD 2200

Electrical Supervisor. From USD 1900

Project Co-ordinator. From USD 1800

Controller. From USD 2600

Plumber. From USD 1900

Cleaner. From USD 1200

Driver. From USD 2300

Plumber. From USD 1800

Responds for Pools & Things on FaceBook

Read all comments for Pools & Things. Leave a respond Pools & Things in social networks. Pools & Things on Facebook and Google+

Address Pools & Things on google map

Other similar US companies as Pools & Things: Goodwill Inds of Southwest Fla | Florida Internet | Herring's Bait & Tackle Shop | E J Diamond Ny Inc | Sissys Liquor

Pools & Things is a Ret & Whol Swimming Pools & Accessories company, located in Chillicothe, Ross, Ohio. Its contact method and company information is as below.