Changing Closets

All United States companiesMiscellaneous retailChanging Closets

593204, Consignment Shops

Changing Closets: address, phone, fax, email, site

Address: 23 E Main St # 1, Victor, Ontario, NY - New York, US

Phone: (585)924-5610

Fax: (585)924-5610

E-mail: n\a

Site:

Owner / Director / Manager Changing Closets: Barbara Bernier

Work hour and Schedule:

Find error or want add more details informations for "Changing Closets"? - Contact us!

Changing Closets full data: finance, accounts, vacancies. Download banks accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees Changing Closets United States of America.

Registration data Changing Closets

Status: Registered company

Type: US proprietary company

Capital: $ 101,000 USD

Class: Limited by Share

Subclass: Proprietary other

Get full report form global database USA for Changing Closets

Job in Changing Closets vacancies. Career and practice on Changing Closets. Working and traineeship

Plumber. From USD 1800

Engineer. From USD 2500

Manager. From USD 2200

Plumber. From USD 1900

Fabricator. From USD 2400

Project Planner. From USD 2000

Package Manager. From USD 2000

Fabricator. From USD 3000

Assistant. From USD 1500

Carpenter. From USD 1700

Project Co-ordinator. From USD 1900

Cleaner. From USD 1200

Administrator. From USD 2300

Responds for Changing Closets on FaceBook

Read all comments for Changing Closets. Leave a respond Changing Closets in social networks. Changing Closets on Facebook and Google+

Address Changing Closets on google map

Other similar US companies as Changing Closets: Maria's-Miscelanea Mexicana | Glitters | Wallach House Antiques | Susan C Frankenberg Antiques | Winter Park Discount Drug Inc

Changing Closets is a Consignment Shops company, located in Victor, Ontario, New York. Its contact method and company information is as below.