Compounding Center

All United States companiesMiscellaneous retailCompounding Center

591205, Pharmacies

Compounding Center: address, phone, fax, email, site

Address: 108 Republic Ave # A, Lafayette, Lafayette, LA - Louisiana, US

Phone: (337)981-8844

Fax: (337)981-8844

E-mail: n\a

Site:

Owner / Director / Manager Compounding Center: Lou Granger

Work hour and Schedule:

Find error or want add more details informations for "Compounding Center"? - Contact us!

Compounding Center full data: finance, accounts, vacancies. Download banks accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees Compounding Center United States of America.

Registration data Compounding Center

Status: Registered company

Type: US proprietary company

Capital: $ 366,000 USD

Class: Limited by Share

Subclass: Proprietary other

Get full report form global database USA for Compounding Center

Job in Compounding Center vacancies. Career and practice on Compounding Center. Working and traineeship

Welder. From USD 1900

Assistant. From USD 2000

Carpenter. From USD 1700

Plumber. From USD 1800

Electrician. From USD 2000

Project Co-ordinator. From USD 1900

Director. From USD 5000

Electrician. From USD 1800

Engineer. From USD 2200

Carpenter. From USD 1800

Controller. From USD 2900

Administrator. From USD 2200

Assistant. From USD 1700

Responds for Compounding Center on FaceBook

Read all comments for Compounding Center. Leave a respond Compounding Center in social networks. Compounding Center on Facebook and Google+

Address Compounding Center on google map

Other similar US companies as Compounding Center: Imagine Nations | 21st Communications Corp | Blue Orchid | Cw Guns | Tuesday Morning

Compounding Center is a Pharmacies company, located in Lafayette, Lafayette, Louisiana. Its contact method and company information is as below.