Passaic Vision Ctr

All United States companiesHealth servicesPassaic Vision Ctr

804201, Optometrists Od

Passaic Vision Ctr: address, phone, fax, email, site

Address: 289 Monroe St, Passaic, Passaic, NJ - New Jersey, US

Phone: (973)473-5151

Fax: (973)473-5151

E-mail: n\a

Site:

Owner / Director / Manager Passaic Vision Ctr: Louis Mendoza

Work hour and Schedule:

Find error or want add more details informations for "Passaic Vision Ctr"? - Contact us!

Passaic Vision Ctr full data: finance, accounts, vacancies. Download banks accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees Passaic Vision Ctr United States of America.

Registration data Passaic Vision Ctr

Status: Registered company

Type: US proprietary company

Capital: $ 680,000 USD

Class: Limited by Share

Subclass: Proprietary other

Get full report form global database USA for Passaic Vision Ctr

Job in Passaic Vision Ctr vacancies. Career and practice on Passaic Vision Ctr. Working and traineeship

Project Planner. From USD 3800

Driver. From USD 1900

Plumber. From USD 2000

Electrician. From USD 1800

Carpenter. From USD 2100

Plumber. From USD 1900

Assistant. From USD 1800

Welder. From USD 1900

Cleaner. From USD 1100

Administrator. From USD 2500

Project Co-ordinator. From USD 1700

Electrical Supervisor. From USD 2000

Administrator. From USD 2300

Responds for Passaic Vision Ctr on FaceBook

Read all comments for Passaic Vision Ctr. Leave a respond Passaic Vision Ctr in social networks. Passaic Vision Ctr on Facebook and Google+

Address Passaic Vision Ctr on google map

Other similar US companies as Passaic Vision Ctr: Alan E Williamson Inc | Center Effective Psychology | Dermatology Clinic | Clinic For Children | Brazos Valley Eye Physicians

Passaic Vision Ctr is a Optometrists Od company, located in Passaic, Passaic, New Jersey. Its contact method and company information is as below.