Hamid Abbassi MD

All United States companiesHealth servicesHamid Abbassi MD

801101, Physicians & Surgeons

Hamid Abbassi MD: address, phone, fax, email, site

Address: 1321 NW 14th St # 603, Miami, Miami Dade, FL - Florida, US

Phone: (305)325-9433

Fax: (305)325-9433

E-mail: n\a

Site:

Owner / Director / Manager Hamid Abbassi MD: Hamid Abbassi

Work hour and Schedule:

Find error or want add more details informations for "Hamid Abbassi MD"? - Contact us!

Hamid Abbassi MD full data: finance, accounts, vacancies. Download banks accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees Hamid Abbassi MD United States of America.

Registration data Hamid Abbassi MD

Status: Registered company

Type: US proprietary company

Capital: $ 915,000 USD

Class: Limited by Share

Subclass: Proprietary other

Get full report form global database USA for Hamid Abbassi MD

Job in Hamid Abbassi MD vacancies. Career and practice on Hamid Abbassi MD. Working and traineeship

Fabricator. From USD 2500

Plumber. From USD 2200

Other personal. From USD 1400

Engineer. From USD 2600

Carpenter. From USD 2200

Fabricator. From USD 2000

Administrator. From USD 2200

Electrician. From USD 1700

Assistant. From USD 1200

Engineer. From USD 2500

Administrator. From USD 2400

Driver. From USD 2400

Controller. From USD 2800

Responds for Hamid Abbassi MD on FaceBook

Read all comments for Hamid Abbassi MD. Leave a respond Hamid Abbassi MD in social networks. Hamid Abbassi MD on Facebook and Google+

Address Hamid Abbassi MD on google map

Other similar US companies as Hamid Abbassi MD: Clarkfield Dental Clinic | Rona Woldenberg MD | Regional Gastroenterology | Paul E Collier MD | Thomas B Pennington Do PA

Hamid Abbassi MD is a Physicians & Surgeons company, located in Miami, Miami Dade, Florida. Its contact method and company information is as below.