Johna Lopez

All United States companiesHealth servicesJohna Lopez

804908, Nurses & Nurses' Registries

Johna Lopez: address, phone, fax, email, site

Address: 3700 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, Los Angeles, CA - California, US

Phone: (213)389-0889

Fax: (213)389-0889

E-mail: n\a

Site:

Owner / Director / Manager Johna Lopez: Johna Lopez

Work hour and Schedule:

Find error or want add more details informations for "Johna Lopez"? - Contact us!

Johna Lopez full data: finance, accounts, vacancies. Download banks accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees Johna Lopez United States of America.

Registration data Johna Lopez

Status: Registered company

Type: US proprietary company

Capital: $ 410,000 USD

Class: Limited by Share

Subclass: Proprietary other

Get full report form global database USA for Johna Lopez

Job in Johna Lopez vacancies. Career and practice on Johna Lopez. Working and traineeship

Electrical Supervisor. From USD 1700

Engineer. From USD 2900

Engineer. From USD 2600

Assistant. From USD 1500

Tester. From USD 3900

Fabricator. From USD 2900

Helpdesk. From USD 1500

Electrician. From USD 2100

Tester. From USD 2300

Package Manager. From USD 2500

Electrical Supervisor. From USD 2200

Assistant. From USD 1200

Driver. From USD 1500

Responds for Johna Lopez on FaceBook

Read all comments for Johna Lopez. Leave a respond Johna Lopez in social networks. Johna Lopez on Facebook and Google+

Address Johna Lopez on google map

Other similar US companies as Johna Lopez: Dr Ralph Cash | Alzheimer Resource & Referral | Hani Zreik MD | Love-Wnter Wllie Psychotherapy | Nevada Cncil On Prblem Gmbling

Johna Lopez is a Nurses & Nurses' Registries company, located in Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California. Its contact method and company information is as below.