Creative Expressions

All United States companiesPersonal servicesCreative Expressions

723106, Beauty Salons

Creative Expressions: address, phone, fax, email, site

Address: 3918 Springdale Rd, Cincinnati, Hamilton, OH - Ohio, US

Phone: (513)245-1949

Fax: (513)245-1949

E-mail: n\a

Site:

Owner / Director / Manager Creative Expressions: Mary Lou Bock

Work hour and Schedule:

Find error or want add more details informations for "Creative Expressions"? - Contact us!

Creative Expressions full data: finance, accounts, vacancies. Download banks accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees Creative Expressions United States of America.

Registration data Creative Expressions

Status: Registered company

Type: US proprietary company

Capital: $ 275,000 USD

Class: Limited by Share

Subclass: Proprietary other

Get full report form global database USA for Creative Expressions

Job in Creative Expressions vacancies. Career and practice on Creative Expressions. Working and traineeship

Assistant. From USD 1800

Director. From USD 6600

Administrator. From USD 2400

Controller. From USD 3000

Driver. From USD 1500

Tester. From USD 2400

Cleaner. From USD 1000

Welder. From USD 1500

Welder. From USD 1400

Director. From USD 5000

Manager. From USD 2700

Manager. From USD 1800

Package Manager. From USD 1400

Responds for Creative Expressions on FaceBook

Read all comments for Creative Expressions. Leave a respond Creative Expressions in social networks. Creative Expressions on Facebook and Google+

Address Creative Expressions on google map

Other similar US companies as Creative Expressions: Connie's Beauty Shop | Choochi's | Latino Express | Maya's Beauty Salon | Affordable Hair

Creative Expressions is a Beauty Salons company, located in Cincinnati, Hamilton, Ohio. Its contact method and company information is as below.