Orient Express

All United States companiesEating and drinking placesOrient Express

581201, Eating Place

Orient Express: address, phone, fax, email, site

Address: 211 Providence Rd, Chesapeake, Chesapeake (City), VA - Virginia, US

Phone: (757)366-9009

Fax: (757)366-9009

E-mail: n\a

Site:

Owner / Director / Manager Orient Express: Zhong LI

Work hour and Schedule:

Find error or want add more details informations for "Orient Express"? - Contact us!

Orient Express full data: finance, accounts, vacancies. Download banks accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees Orient Express United States of America.

Registration data Orient Express

Status: Registered company

Type: US proprietary company

Class: Limited by Share

Subclass: Proprietary other

Get full report form global database USA for Orient Express

Job in Orient Express vacancies. Career and practice on Orient Express. Working and traineeship

Engineer. From USD 2300

Driver. From USD 2500

Cleaner. From USD 1100

Assistant. From USD 2000

Administrator. From USD 2400

Other personal. From USD 1500

Fabricator. From USD 2000

Project Co-ordinator. From USD 1800

Engineer. From USD 2900

Welder. From USD 1400

Engineer. From USD 2100

Electrical Supervisor. From USD 2300

Carpenter. From USD 2100

Responds for Orient Express on FaceBook

Read all comments for Orient Express. Leave a respond Orient Express in social networks. Orient Express on Facebook and Google+

Address Orient Express on google map

Other similar US companies as Orient Express: Chili's Grill & Bar | Mc Donald's | Papa John's Pizza | Cottage Lounge | Salty Dog Restaurant

Orient Express is a Eating Place company, located in Chesapeake, Chesapeake (City), Virginia. Its contact method and company information is as below.