Junction Cafe

All United States companiesEating and drinking placesJunction Cafe

581208, Restaurants

Junction Cafe: address, phone, fax, email, site

Address: 10114 Dillard Rd, Scaly Mountain, Macon, NC - North Carolina, US

Phone: (828)526-0944

Fax: (828)526-0944

E-mail: n\a

Site:

Owner / Director / Manager Junction Cafe: Dennis Martin

Work hour and Schedule:

Find error or want add more details informations for "Junction Cafe"? - Contact us!

Junction Cafe full data: finance, accounts, vacancies. Download banks accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees Junction Cafe United States of America.

Registration data Junction Cafe

Status: Registered company

Type: US proprietary company

Capital: $ 40,000 USD

Class: Limited by Share

Subclass: Proprietary other

Get full report form global database USA for Junction Cafe

Job in Junction Cafe vacancies. Career and practice on Junction Cafe. Working and traineeship

Controller. From USD 2000

Package Manager. From USD 1900

Electrician. From USD 1900

Helpdesk. From USD 1500

Carpenter. From USD 1900

Engineer. From USD 3000

Controller. From USD 2400

Driver. From USD 2400

Cleaner. From USD 1200

Manager. From USD 2000

Assistant. From USD 1800

Welder. From USD 1700

Package Manager. From USD 1700

Responds for Junction Cafe on FaceBook

Read all comments for Junction Cafe. Leave a respond Junction Cafe in social networks. Junction Cafe on Facebook and Google+

Address Junction Cafe on google map

Other similar US companies as Junction Cafe: Fitzsimons Golf Club Grill | Silver Screen | Crazy Fingers Grub & Grog | Ihop Restaurant | Silver Diner Inc

Junction Cafe is a Restaurants company, located in Scaly Mountain, Macon, North Carolina. Its contact method and company information is as below.