Sponge Exchange

All United States companiesReal estate agents and managersSponge Exchange

651201, Shopping Centers & Malls

Sponge Exchange: address, phone, fax, email, site

Address: 735 Dodecanese Blvd, Tarpon Springs, Pinellas, FL - Florida, US

Phone: (727)934-8758

Fax: (727)934-8758

E-mail: n\a

Site:

Owner / Director / Manager Sponge Exchange: Louis J Pappas

Work hour and Schedule:

Find error or want add more details informations for "Sponge Exchange"? - Contact us!

Sponge Exchange full data: finance, accounts, vacancies. Download banks accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees Sponge Exchange United States of America.

Registration data Sponge Exchange

Status: Registered company

Type: US proprietary company

Capital: $ 327,000 USD

Class: Limited by Share

Subclass: Proprietary other

Get full report form global database USA for Sponge Exchange

Job in Sponge Exchange vacancies. Career and practice on Sponge Exchange. Working and traineeship

Cleaner. From USD 1200

Project Co-ordinator. From USD 1500

Assistant. From USD 1100

Controller. From USD 2000

Fabricator. From USD 2200

Controller. From USD 2200

Plumber. From USD 2200

Assistant. From USD 1800

Director. From USD 6600

Helpdesk. From USD 1300

Welder. From USD 1800

Director. From USD 5100

Plumber. From USD 1900

Responds for Sponge Exchange on FaceBook

Read all comments for Sponge Exchange. Leave a respond Sponge Exchange in social networks. Sponge Exchange on Facebook and Google+

Address Sponge Exchange on google map

Other similar US companies as Sponge Exchange: Gallup Realty | Prudential Village Realty Pl | Solimar Condominium Sales | Transocean Properties LLC | New Eagle Recreationhall

Sponge Exchange is a Shopping Centers & Malls company, located in Tarpon Springs, Pinellas, Florida. Its contact method and company information is as below.