Techtel Solutions

All United States companiesWholesale trade - durable goodsTechtel Solutions

504599, Retail Computer Software Sales

Techtel Solutions: address, phone, fax, email, site

Address: 3040 Shore Dr, Merrick, Nassau, NY - New York, US

Phone: (516)867-2579

Fax: (516)867-2579

E-mail: n\a

Site:

Owner / Director / Manager Techtel Solutions: Susan Kuncewitch

Work hour and Schedule:

Find error or want add more details informations for "Techtel Solutions"? - Contact us!

Techtel Solutions full data: finance, accounts, vacancies. Download banks accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees Techtel Solutions United States of America.

Registration data Techtel Solutions

Status: Registered company

Type: US proprietary company

Class: Limited by Share

Subclass: Proprietary other

Get full report form global database USA for Techtel Solutions

Job in Techtel Solutions vacancies. Career and practice on Techtel Solutions. Working and traineeship

Carpenter. From USD 2400

Administrator. From USD 2300

Carpenter. From USD 2100

Plumber. From USD 2100

Tester. From USD 3700

Manager. From USD 3200

Project Co-ordinator. From USD 1800

Manager. From USD 2000

Engineer. From USD 3000

Helpdesk. From USD 1400

Welder. From USD 1400

Cleaner. From USD 1000

Carpenter. From USD 1800

Responds for Techtel Solutions on FaceBook

Read all comments for Techtel Solutions. Leave a respond Techtel Solutions in social networks. Techtel Solutions on Facebook and Google+

Address Techtel Solutions on google map

Other similar US companies as Techtel Solutions: Mc Naughton Mc Kay Elec Co-Ga | Frischkorn Inc | Cooper Supply Inc | C & M Enterprises | Carlisle Coatings & Waterproof

Techtel Solutions is a Retail Computer Software Sales company, located in Merrick, Nassau, New York. Its contact method and company information is as below.