After School Programs Inc

All United States companiesSocial servicesAfter School Programs Inc

835101, Child Care Service

After School Programs Inc: address, phone, fax, email, site

Address: 5700 Horizons Ln, Margate, Broward, FL - Florida, US

Phone: (954)970-6700

Fax: (954)970-6700

E-mail: n\a

Site:

Owner / Director / Manager After School Programs Inc: Alan Wolnek

Work hour and Schedule:

Find error or want add more details informations for "After School Programs Inc"? - Contact us!

After School Programs Inc full data: finance, accounts, vacancies. Download banks accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees After School Programs Inc United States of America.

Registration data After School Programs Inc

Status: Registered company

Type: US proprietary company

Capital: $ 372,000 USD

Class: Limited by Share

Subclass: Proprietary other

Get full report form global database USA for After School Programs Inc

Job in After School Programs Inc vacancies. Career and practice on After School Programs Inc. Working and traineeship

Carpenter. From USD 2100

Carpenter. From USD 2500

Assistant. From USD 1100

Package Manager. From USD 1300

Plumber. From USD 2100

Engineer. From USD 2200

Engineer. From USD 2400

Carpenter. From USD 1800

Responds for After School Programs Inc on FaceBook

Read all comments for After School Programs Inc. Leave a respond After School Programs Inc in social networks. After School Programs Inc on Facebook and Google+

Address After School Programs Inc on google map

Other similar US companies as After School Programs Inc: Contact De Soto | Crestline Assistance | Ellie MA Pozatec & Hardy Lcsw | Allen's Daycare | Alcoholics Victorious

After School Programs Inc is a Child Care Service company, located in Margate, Broward, Florida. Its contact method and company information is as below.